Siatkarska Liga Klasowa

Tabela:

  Drużyny Punkty Stosunek
Sety Punkty
1 BBJW 18 12 186
2 Belfer Squad 18 12 172
3 Aces 17 11 105
4 Krakus Podgórze 12 4 83
5 Πękni 12 4 80
6 Smoki Kasi 12 4 10
7 Koksownicy 11 3 116
8 Cipcioki 11 3 32
9 Mulewiczowie 9 0 37
10 Pingwiny 9 0 9
11 Elita 3b 6 -4 -77
12 Iskry 5 -6 -66
13 Stare Dziki 4 -7 -171
14 Zoo Squad 0 -12 -106
15 Pędzące Wielbłądy 0 -12 -158
16 Podarte Dresy 0 -12 -196

 

Wyniki:

06.02 (środa)

BBJW vs Smoki Kasi 2:0 (25:14, 25:15)
Pingwiny vs Podarte Dresy 2:0 (25:0, 25:0) – walkower

07.02 (czwartek)

Pędzące Wielbłądy vs Cipcioki 0:2 (11:25, 8:25)
πękni vs Cipcioki 2:1 (22:25, 25:17, 15:13)

GALERIA – 06-07.02.2019

13.02 (środa)

Elita 3b vs Zoo Squad 2:0 (25:23, 25:18)
Koksownicy vs Iskry 2:1 (25:13, 25:27, 15:11)

GALERIA – 13.02.2019

20.02 (środa)

BBJW vs Elita 3b 2:0 (25:11, 25:16)
Mulewiczowie vs Pędzące Wielbłądy 2:0 (25:14, 25:12)

21.02 (czwartek)

Belfer Squad vs Pingwiny 2:0 (25:7, 25:10)
Belfer Squad vs Podarte Dresy 2:0 (25:11, 25:11)

GALERIA – 20-21.02.2019

27.02 (środa)

Mulewiczowie vs πękni 2:1 (25:21, 18:25, 15:12)
Mulewiczowie vs Cipcioki 1:2 (25:9, 22:25, 11:15)

28.02 (czwartek)

Aces vs Krakus Podgórze 2:1 (25:22, 14:25, 15:9)
Aces vs Koksownicy 2:0 (25:19, 25:19)

GALERIA – 27-28.02.2019

6.03 (środa)

Stare Dziki vs Podarte Dresy 2:0 (25:13, 26:24)

7.03 (czwartek)

Krakus Podgórze vs Iskry 2:1 (25:20, 20:25, 15:8)
Krakus Podgórze vs Koksownicy 0:2 (19:25, 22:25)

GALERIA – 06-07.03.2019

13.03 (środa)

Smoki Kasi vs Zoo Squad 2:0 (29:27, 25:21)
Smoki Kasi vs Elita 3b 2:0 (25:21, 25:20)

14.03 (czwartek)

Aces vs Iskry 2:0 (25:17, 25:12)
πękni vs Pędzące Wielbłądy 2:0 (25:9, 25:18)

GALERIA – 13-14.03.2019

21.03 (czwartek)

Stare Dziki vs Belfer Squad 0:2 (13:25, 12:25)
Stare Dziki vs Pingwiny 1:2 (25:18, 10:25, 16:18)
BBJW vs Zoo Squad 2:0 (25:16, 25:15)

GALERIA – 21.03.2019

3.04 (środa)

Mulewiczowie vs Smoki Kasi 0:2 (20:25, 20:25)                                                     

Cipcioki vs Pingwiny 2:1 (22:25, 25:20, 16:14)

4.04 (czwartek)

Koksownicy vs Elita 3b 2:0 (25:0, 25:0)                                                             

Koksownicy vs Pędzące Wielbłądy 2:0 (25:12, 25:8)

GALERIA – 03.04-04.04.2019

24.04 (środa)

Mulewiczowie vs Podarte Dresy 2:0 (25:10, 25:9)
Podarte Dresy vs Smoki Kasi 0:2 (17:25, 10:25)

25.04 (czwartek)

BBJW vs Iskry 2:0 (25:13, 25:13)
BBJW vs Πękni 2:0 (25:0, 25:0)

GALERIA – 24.04-25.04.2019

9.05 (czwartek)

Krakus Podgórze vs Podarte Dresy 2:0 (25:0, 25:0)
Aces vs Zoo Squad 2:0 (25:6, 25:13)
Aces vs Cipcioki 2:0 (25:19, 25:9)

 
17.05 (piatek)
Stare Dziki vs BBJW 0:2 (0:25, 0:25)
Stare Dziki vs Iskry 0:2 (0:25, 0:25)
Stare Dziki vs Πękni 0:2 (0:25, 0:25)
22.05 (środa)
Elita 3b vs Pędzące Wielbłądy 2:0 (25:10, 25:16)
Iskry vs Πękni 0:2 (0:25, 0:25)23.05 (czwartek)
Belfer Squad vs Pędzące Wielbłądy 2:0 (25:8, 25:16)
Belfer Squad vs Elita 3b 2:0 (25:13, 25:8)
Belfer Squad vs Koksownicy 2:0 (25:6, 25:13)GALERIA – 22.05-23.05.2019

29.05 (środa)
Pingwiny vs Zoo Squad 2:0 (27:25, 25:21)
Zoo Squad vs Cipcioki 0:2 (8:25, 7:25)

30.05 (czwartek)
Krakus Podgórze vs Smoki Kasi 2:0 (25:10, 26:24)
Krakus Podgórze vs Mulewiczowie 2:0 (25:11, 25:22)
Aces vs Pingwiny 2:0 (25:18, 25:12)

GALERIA – 29.05-30.05.2019